Today
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Links
    1. Application
    2. Owner Portal
    3. Tenant Portal
    4. Notice to Vacate
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
227 Jones Ridge LN, Newport, NC 28570
1/24

$377,000

$392,000

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,705 SqFt

227 Jones Ridge LN, Newport, NC 28570

Listed by Realty World Today

112 Brookview DR, Jacksonville, NC 28540
1/62

$419,000

$429,000

2.3%
5 Beds5 Baths3,599 SqFt

112 Brookview DR, Jacksonville, NC 28540

Listed by Realty World Today

1551 Halltown RD, Jacksonville, NC 28546

$255,000

$255,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

1551 Halltown RD, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Listed by Realty World Today

102 Stonecroft LN, Jacksonville, NC 28546
1/29

$287,000

$287,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,559 SqFt

102 Stonecroft LN, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Listed by Realty World Today

106 Wedgewood DR, Jacksonville, NC 28546

$225,000

$225,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,202 SqFt

106 Wedgewood DR, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Listed by Realty World Today

405 Decatur RD, Jacksonville, NC 28540

$210,000

$207,500

1.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,188 SqFt

405 Decatur RD, Jacksonville, NC 28540

Listed by Realty World Today

108 Hill Farm DR, Richlands, NC 28574

$265,900

$265,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

108 Hill Farm DR, Richlands, NC 28574

Listed by Realty World Today

5 Bosco DR, Jacksonville, NC 28540

$211,900

$211,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,621 SqFt

5 Bosco DR, Jacksonville, NC 28540

Listed by Realty World Today

607 River CT, Jacksonville, NC 28540

$280,000

$282,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,172 SqFt

607 River CT, Jacksonville, NC 28540

Listed by Realty World Today

105 Archdale DR, Jacksonville, NC 28546

$270,000

$279,900

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

105 Archdale DR, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Listed by Realty World Today

123 Fodder DR, Hubert, NC 28539

$263,000

$265,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,393 SqFt

123 Fodder DR, Hubert, NC 28539

Listed by Realty World Today

361 Hadley Collins RD, Maysville, NC 28555
1/24

$225,000

$231,500

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

361 Hadley Collins RD, Maysville, NC 28555

Listed by Realty World Today

208 Diamond CT, Jacksonville, NC 28546

$299,500

$299,500

3 Beds3 Baths1,893 SqFt

208 Diamond CT, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Listed by Realty World Today

351 Olivers Crossroads, Pollocksville, NC 28573

$63,250

$79,900

20.8%
5 Acres

351 Olivers Crossroads, Pollocksville, NC 28573

Listed by Realty World Today

111 Clint Mills RD, Maysville, NC 28555

$239,000

$239,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

111 Clint Mills RD, Maysville, NC 28555

Listed by Realty World Today

910 Gattis RD, Jacksonville, NC 28546

$281,000

$274,900

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,956 SqFt

910 Gattis RD, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Listed by Realty World Today

305 Cornsilk CT, Jacksonville, NC 28546

$245,000

$249,000

1.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,575 SqFt

305 Cornsilk CT, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Listed by Realty World Today

202 Mahogany DR, Jacksonville, NC 28540

$260,000

$265,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,170 SqFt

202 Mahogany DR, Jacksonville, NC 28540

Listed by Realty World Today

1185 Ramsey RD, Jacksonville, NC 28546

$190,000

$190,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,375 SqFt

1185 Ramsey RD, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Listed by Realty World Today

1 Lee CT, Jacksonville, NC 28546

$197,500

$197,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,454 SqFt

1 Lee CT, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Listed by Realty World Today

105 N Onsville PL, Jacksonville, NC 28546

$147,000

$145,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

105 N Onsville PL, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Listed by Realty World Today

3043 Foxhorn RD, Jacksonville, NC 28546

$195,000

$199,500

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

3043 Foxhorn RD, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Listed by Realty World Today

100 Old Bridge ST, Jacksonville, NC 28540

$385,000

$395,000

2.5%
1,854 SqFt

100 Old Bridge ST, Jacksonville, NC 28540

Listed by Realty World Today

166 Brenda DR, Jacksonville, NC 28546
1/12

$125,000

$124,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths882 SqFt

166 Brenda DR, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Listed by Realty World Today

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo

Get My App

Today
David Zelinski
+1(910) 455-3200
office@realtyworldtoday.com
825 Gum Branch Rd. - Suite: 112, Jacksonville, North Carolina 28540
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Links
      1. Application
      2. Owner Portal
      3. Tenant Portal
      4. Notice to Vacate
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo

Get My App

Today
David Zelinski
+1(910) 455-3200
office@realtyworldtoday.com
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Links